B-line Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

De La Roche, Mazo Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 de la Roche, Mazo Mary Wakefield
Toronto Macmillan of Canada 1949 First Canadian Edition Hardcover Very Good in Fair dust jacket 
Clean book in brown cloth; dj a bit ragged with tears and chps; 298 pp. Illustration of author on rear flap 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 de la Roche, Mazo Whiteoak Harvest
Toronto Macmillan of Canada 1948 First Canadian Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Tight clean book in blue cloth with very slight stain to heel of spine and blue to same area of dj; ; dj with short edgetears. 334 pp 
Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 de la Roche, Mazo Whiteoak Heritage Jalna (0770500870) Young Renny (0770501001) 3 Volumes
Toronto Macmillan of Canada 1972 0770500994 / 9780770500993 Reprint Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
Tight clean books in cream cloth; about new but for discard stamp to rear pastedowns; in crisp pink djs with just slight shelfwear and sunning; 283 + 290 + 277. 
Price: 30.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 de la Roche, Mazo Whiteoaks
Toronto Macmillan of Canada 1948 First Canadian Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket 
Clean book in navy blue cloth; tiny crack to front hinge but book is very tight ; dj with light edgewear; 385 pp 
Price: 12.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 de la Roche, Mazo Young Renny
Toronto Macmillan of Canada 1947 First Canadian Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Tight clean book in blue cloth with faint dampstain to base of spine just visible to last 3/4 of the pages; dj with short edgetears. 277 pp 
Price: 16.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


De La Roche, Mazo on 3rsusedbooks.ca
De La Roche, Mazo on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
De La Roche, Mazo on Agorabooks.net
De La Roche, Mazo on Aldensbooks.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Baileyhillbookshop.co.uk
De La Roche, Mazo on Bondbooks.co.uk
De La Roche, Mazo on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Bookhousestl.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Booksandinkbookshop.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
De La Roche, Mazo on Booksleftbehind.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Booksoutofprint.com.au
De La Roche, Mazo on Borisbooks.co.uk
De La Roche, Mazo on Brownsbooks.ca
De La Roche, Mazo on C-books.co.uk
De La Roche, Mazo on Chapter1.co.za
De La Roche, Mazo on Circlecitybooks.net
De La Roche, Mazo on Cranberrybooks.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Downtownbooksellers.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Guthriebooks.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Hammondsbooks.net
De La Roche, Mazo on Joslu.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Jrbooks.biz
De La Roche, Mazo on Just-us-books.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Lairdbooks.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Lazarusbooks.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Leurabooks.com.au
De La Roche, Mazo on Literatecat.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
De La Roche, Mazo on Mingbooks.co.uk
De La Roche, Mazo on Oldfloridabookstore.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Olmsteadbooks.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Onceuponatimebooks.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Pilgrimbooks.net
De La Roche, Mazo on Polesworthbookshop.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Russellbooks.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Shelflives.ca
De La Roche, Mazo on Springystreasures.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Thebookbank.net
De La Roche, Mazo on Thecountrycook.com.au
De La Roche, Mazo on Turnthepagebooks.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Twicesoldtales.ca
De La Roche, Mazo on Twintomes.com
De La Roche, Mazo on Wfsandercombe.com


VisaMasterCardAmerican ExpressDiscover

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@BLineBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie