B-line Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Delillo, Don Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Delillo, Don Day Room: A Play
New York Alfred A Knopf Inc 1987 0394569180 / 9780394569185 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 
ABout new book in barely rubbed dj. 
Price: 14.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Delillo, Don End Zone
Boston Houghton Mifflin 1972 First Edition Hardcover Fair in Fine dust jacket 
Hinges starting on book but dj protected and unmarked under mylar. This dj is bright and virtually unmarked with the exception of library paper sticker on spine 
Price: 40.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 DeLillo, Don Running Dog
New York Knopf 1978 0394501438 / 9780394501437 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Near Fine dust jacket 
Dj is without nicks or tears. Book is tight and square, probably unread. Faint foxing to fore and bottom edgepapers. Cloth spine of book rubbed. ; Remainder Stamp 
Price: 75.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Delillo, Don Underworld
New York Scribner 1997 0684842696 / 9780684842691 First Printing Hardcover Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
About new book in DJ with a touch of shelfwear. 
Price: 18.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Delillo, Don Underworld
New York Scribner 1997 0684842696 / 9780684842691 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 
New book with touch of shelfwear. ; 827 pages 
Price: 18.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Delillo, Don Underworld
New York Scribner 1997 0684842696 / 9780684842691 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
slight nick to dj on inside flap; slightly bumped corners; 827 pages 
Price: 14.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Delillo, Don Underworld
New York Scribner 1997 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
minor shelfwear. ; Remainder Line 
Price: 18.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Delillo, Don Underworld
New York Scribner 1997 0684842696 / 9780684842691 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 
Tight bright stiff unmarked book in crisp DJ. ; 827 pages 
Price: 18.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Delillo, Don on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Delillo, Don on Abookstop.com
Delillo, Don on Allamericantextbooks.com
Delillo, Don on Anovelideabooks.com
Delillo, Don on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Delillo, Don on Bookalley.com
Delillo, Don on Bookbrowzers.com
Delillo, Don on Booksinrockford.com
Delillo, Don on Booksliquidation.com
Delillo, Don on Botanicalbay.com
Delillo, Don on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Delillo, Don on Bungalowbooks.com
Delillo, Don on Classicfirsteditions.com
Delillo, Don on Desktopmusic.com
Delillo, Don on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Delillo, Don on Fatcitybookstore.com
Delillo, Don on Gusbooks.com
Delillo, Don on Guthriebooks.com
Delillo, Don on Hammondsbooks.net
Delillo, Don on Harborbookcellar.com
Delillo, Don on Kaisbooks.com
Delillo, Don on Kjcactus.com
Delillo, Don on Lairdbooks.com
Delillo, Don on Leurabooks.com.au
Delillo, Don on Longfellowspdx.com
Delillo, Don on Moremoes.com
Delillo, Don on Northamericanrarities.net
Delillo, Don on Oddballbooks.com
Delillo, Don on Olmsteadbooks.com
Delillo, Don on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Delillo, Don on Parigibooks.com
Delillo, Don on Polesworthbookshop.com
Delillo, Don on Psychobabel.eu
Delillo, Don on Riverrunbooksandprints.com
Delillo, Don on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Delillo, Don on Springystreasures.com
Delillo, Don on Surfwaterbooks.com
Delillo, Don on Svirdenbooks.com
Delillo, Don on Telegraphbooks.com
Delillo, Don on Thebookscene.com
Delillo, Don on Thebookscouts.ca
Delillo, Don on Tulsabooksinc.com
Delillo, Don on Turnthepagebooks.com
Delillo, Don on Vintage-books.com
Delillo, Don on Wfsandercombe.com


VisaMasterCardAmerican ExpressDiscover

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@BLineBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com