|
|
Theroux, Paul ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Theroux, Paul Chicago Loop New York, NY, U.S.A. Random House, Incorporated 1991 0679401881 / 9780679401889 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket New book, unmarked and unread. Price:
10.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Theroux, Paul Half Moon Street New York, New York, U.S.A. Bookthrift Co 1984 0395365112 / 9780395365113 First Printing Hardcover Fine in Near Fine dust jacket About new book, unmarked, in dj with slight shelfwear. Price:
12.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Theroux, Paul Kowloon Tong New York, NY, U.S.A. Houghton Mifflin Company 1997 0395860296 / 9780395860298 First American Edition Hardcover Fine in Near Fine dust jacket About new book in dj with slight edge crease, but no tears of nicks. Price:
9.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Theroux, Paul Saint Jack: A Novel New York Houghton Mifflin 1973 0395171180 / 9780395171189 First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket About new book, still stiff to open, with slight discoloration to reddish topedge. Dj has just a hint of shelfwear, but no tears. Price:
45.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Theroux, Paul The Black House Boston Houghton Mifflin Company 1974 0395194008 / 9780395194003 First American Edition Hardcover Good+ in Good dust jacket Clean unmarked book, cocked in DJ with chipping and tears along edges. Price:
10.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Theroux, Paul The Black House Boston Houghton Mifflin Company 1974 0395194008 / 9780395194003 First American Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket Tight clean square unmarked book in black cloth; dj with 1 cm tear to rear panel and light shelfwear. Price:
16.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Theroux, Paul The Family Arsenal Boston Houghton Mifflin 1976 0395244005 / 9780395244005 First Printing Hardcover Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket About new book, unmarked and still stiff to open; dj with light edgewear. Price:
12.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Theroux, Paul on 3rsusedbooks.ca Theroux, Paul on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Theroux, Paul on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Theroux, Paul on Anovelideabooks.com Theroux, Paul on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Theroux, Paul on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Theroux, Paul on Bookedfull.com Theroux, Paul on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Theroux, Paul on Booksinrockford.com Theroux, Paul on Booksonlinebrighton.com Theroux, Paul on Booksrmagic.com Theroux, Paul on Bungalowbooks.com Theroux, Paul on C-books.co.uk Theroux, Paul on C2cbooks.com Theroux, Paul on Christinesbooks.net Theroux, Paul on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
| Theroux, Paul on Cranberrybooks.com Theroux, Paul on Downtownbooksellers.com Theroux, Paul on Fatcitybookstore.com Theroux, Paul on Genethebookpeddler.com Theroux, Paul on Gusbooks.com Theroux, Paul on Jandabooks.co.uk Theroux, Paul on Kjcactus.com Theroux, Paul on Lacroixbookseller.com Theroux, Paul on Lairdbooks.com Theroux, Paul on Literarycatbooks.com Theroux, Paul on Longfellowspdx.com Theroux, Paul on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Theroux, Paul on Oddballbooks.com Theroux, Paul on Onceuponatimebooks.com Theroux, Paul on Pandy-books.com Theroux, Paul on Parigibooks.com
| Theroux, Paul on Plaintalesbooks.com Theroux, Paul on Polesworthbookshop.com Theroux, Paul on Psychobabel.eu Theroux, Paul on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Theroux, Paul on Sandyaco.com Theroux, Paul on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Theroux, Paul on Svirdenbooks.com Theroux, Paul on Thebookscene.com Theroux, Paul on Theglasskey.co.uk Theroux, Paul on Turnthepagebooks.com Theroux, Paul on Twicesoldtales.ca Theroux, Paul on Vintage-books.com Theroux, Paul on Wfsandercombe.com |
|
|